Running Status of train 37321 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 12:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
BALLY
BLY
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
RISHRA
RIS
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:26
(0M)
11:28 0M
DIARA
DEA
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
SINGUR
SIU
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
12:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:53 PM