Running Status of train 37322 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
SINGUR
SIU
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
DIARA
DEA
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
BALLY
BLY
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:24
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:45 PM