Running Status of train 37322 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:57
(1M)
07:58 1M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
08:02
(1M)
08:03 1M
KAIKALA
KKAE
08:05
(1M)
08:06 1M
HARIPAL
HPL
08:08
(1M)
08:09 1M
MALIYA
MLYA
08:11
(1M)
08:12 1M
NALIKUL
NKL
08:14
(1M)
08:15 1M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
08:18
(1M)
08:19 1M
SINGUR
SIU
08:21
(1M)
08:22 1M
NASIBPUR
NSF
08:25
(1M)
08:26 1M
DIARA
DEA
08:28
(1M)
08:29 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:43
(1M)
08:44 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:50
(1M)
08:51 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:57
(1M)
08:58 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:59
(1M)
09:00 1M
BALLY
BLY
09:02
(1M)
09:03 1M
LILUAH
LLH
09:08
(1M)
09:09 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:24
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:23 PM