Running Status of train 37323 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:36 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:43
(3M)
11:44 3M
BELUR
BEQ
11:46
(3M)
11:47 3M
BALLY
BLY
11:49
(3M)
11:50 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:54
(3M)
11:55 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:56
(3M)
11:57 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:59
(3M)
12:00 3M
RISHRA
RIS
12:02
(3M)
12:03 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:05
(3M)
12:06 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:12
(3M)
12:13 3M
DIARA
DEA
12:19
(3M)
12:20 3M
NASIBPUR
NSF
12:22
(3M)
12:23 3M
SINGUR
SIU
12:26
(3M)
12:27 3M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
12:29
(3M)
12:30 3M
NALIKUL
NKL
12:32
(3M)
12:33 3M
MALIYA
MLYA
12:36
(3M)
12:37 3M
HARIPAL
HPL
12:40
(3M)
12:41 3M
KAIKALA
KKAE
12:44
(3M)
12:45 3M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
12:47
(3M)
12:48 3M
LOKNATH
LOK
12:51
(3M)
12:52 3M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
13:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:29 PM