Running Status of train 37323 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIARA (DEA) Station. Arrival at 12:47 Departure at 12:48
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:36 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:43
(28M)
11:44 28M
BELUR
BEQ
11:46
(28M)
11:47 28M
BALLY
BLY
11:49
(28M)
11:50 28M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:54
(28M)
11:55 28M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:56
(28M)
11:57 28M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:59
(28M)
12:00 28M
RISHRA
RIS
12:02
(28M)
12:03 28M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:05
(28M)
12:06 28M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:12
(28M)
12:13 28M
DIARA
DEA
12:19
(28M)
12:20 28M
NASIBPUR
NSF
12:22
(27M)
12:23 27M
SINGUR
SIU
12:26
(28M)
12:27 28M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
12:29
(28M)
12:30 28M
NALIKUL
NKL
12:32
(30M)
12:33 30M
MALIYA
MLYA
12:36
(30M)
12:37 30M
HARIPAL
HPL
12:40
(30M)
12:41 30M
KAIKALA
KKAE
12:44
(28M)
12:45 28M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
12:47
(30M)
12:48 30M
LOKNATH
LOK
12:51
(29M)
12:52 29M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
13:05
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:41 PM