Running Status of train 37324 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LILUAH (LLH) Station. Arrival at 10:48 Departure at 10:49
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
09:32 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
09:34
(2M)
09:35 2M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
09:39
(2M)
09:40 2M
KAIKALA
KKAE
09:42
(2M)
09:43 2M
HARIPAL
HPL
09:45
(2M)
09:46 2M
MALIYA
MLYA
09:48
(2M)
09:49 2M
NALIKUL
NKL
09:51
(2M)
09:52 2M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
09:55
(2M)
09:56 2M
SINGUR
SIU
09:58
(2M)
09:59 2M
NASIBPUR
NSF
10:02
(2M)
10:03 2M
DIARA
DEA
10:05
(2M)
10:06 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:19
(2M)
10:20 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:25
(2M)
10:26 2M
RISHRA
RIS
10:30
(2M)
10:31 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:33
(2M)
10:34 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:35
(2M)
10:36 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:38
(2M)
10:39 2M
BALLY
BLY
10:40
(2M)
10:41 2M
BELUR
BEQ
10:43
(2M)
10:44 2M
LILUAH
LLH
10:46
(2M)
10:47 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:02
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:55 PM