Running Status of train 37324 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
09:32 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
09:34
(1M)
09:35 1M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
09:39
(1M)
09:40 1M
KAIKALA
KKAE
09:42
(1M)
09:43 1M
HARIPAL
HPL
09:45
(1M)
09:46 1M
MALIYA
MLYA
09:48
(1M)
09:49 1M
NALIKUL
NKL
09:51
(1M)
09:52 1M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
09:55
(1M)
09:56 1M
SINGUR
SIU
09:58
(1M)
09:59 1M
NASIBPUR
NSF
10:02
(1M)
10:03 1M
DIARA
DEA
10:05
(1M)
10:06 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:19
(1M)
10:20 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:25
(1M)
10:26 1M
RISHRA
RIS
10:30
(1M)
10:31 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:33
(1M)
10:34 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:35
(1M)
10:36 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:38
(1M)
10:39 1M
BALLY
BLY
10:40
(1M)
10:41 1M
BELUR
BEQ
10:43
(1M)
10:44 1M
LILUAH
LLH
10:46
(1M)
10:47 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:02
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:19 AM