Running Status of train 37325 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:13
(4M)
13:14 4M
BELUR
BEQ
13:16
(4M)
13:17 4M
BALLY
BLY
13:19
(4M)
13:20 4M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:22
(4M)
13:23 4M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:24
(4M)
13:25 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:27
(4M)
13:28 4M
RISHRA
RIS
13:30
(4M)
13:31 4M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:35
(4M)
13:36 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:43
(4M)
13:44 4M
DIARA
DEA
13:49
(4M)
13:50 4M
NASIBPUR
NSF
13:52
(4M)
13:53 4M
SINGUR
SIU
13:56
(4M)
13:57 4M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
14:00
(4M)
14:01 4M
NALIKUL
NKL
14:04
(4M)
14:05 4M
MALIYA
MLYA
14:08
(4M)
14:09 4M
HARIPAL
HPL
14:10
(4M)
14:11 4M
KAIKALA
KKAE
14:14
(4M)
14:15 4M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
14:17
(4M)
14:18 4M
LOKNATH
LOK
14:21
(4M)
14:22 4M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
14:31
(4M)
14:33 4M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
14:38
(4M)
14:39 4M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
14:46
(4M)
14:47 4M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
14:58
(4M)
15:02 4M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
15:13
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:28 PM