Running Status of train 37325 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:13
(3M)
13:14 3M
BELUR
BEQ
13:16
(3M)
13:17 3M
BALLY
BLY
13:19
(3M)
13:20 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:22
(3M)
13:23 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:24
(3M)
13:25 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:27
(3M)
13:28 3M
RISHRA
RIS
13:30
(3M)
13:31 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:35
(3M)
13:36 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:43
(3M)
13:44 3M
DIARA
DEA
13:49
(3M)
13:50 3M
NASIBPUR
NSF
13:52
(3M)
13:53 3M
SINGUR
SIU
13:56
(3M)
13:57 3M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
14:00
(3M)
14:01 3M
NALIKUL
NKL
14:04
(3M)
14:05 3M
MALIYA
MLYA
14:08
(3M)
14:09 3M
HARIPAL
HPL
14:10
(3M)
14:11 3M
KAIKALA
KKAE
14:14
(3M)
14:15 3M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
14:17
(3M)
14:18 3M
LOKNATH
LOK
14:21
(3M)
14:22 3M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
14:31
(3M)
14:33 3M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
14:38
(3M)
14:39 3M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
14:46
(3M)
14:47 3M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
14:58
(3M)
15:02 3M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
15:13
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:01 PM