Running Status of train 37326 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
10:25 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
SINGUR
SIU
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
DIARA
DEA
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:10
(0M)
11:13 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
RISHRA
RIS
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
BALLY
BLY
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:39 PM