Running Status of train 37327 (Hwh Tak Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:38 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
BELUR
BEQ
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
BALLY
BLY
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:55
(0M)
13:56 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
RISHRA
RIS
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
DIARA
DEA
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
SINGUR
SIU
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
15:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:47 AM