Running Status of train 37328 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIARA (DEA) Station. Arrival at 11:55 Departure at 11:56
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
11:17
( 0H 7M)
11:18 0H 7M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
11:22
( 0H 7M)
11:23 0H 7M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:25
( 0H 7M)
11:26 0H 7M
HARIPAL
HPL
11:28
( 0H 7M)
11:29 0H 7M
MALIYA
MLYA
11:31
( 0H 7M)
11:32 0H 7M
NALIKUL
NKL
11:34
( 0H 7M)
11:35 0H 7M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
11:38
( 0H 7M)
11:39 0H 7M
SINGUR
SIU
11:41
( 0H 7M)
11:42 0H 7M
NASIBPUR
NSF
11:45
( 0H 7M)
11:46 0H 7M
DIARA
DEA
11:48
( 0H 7M)
11:49 0H 7M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:01
(3M)
12:02 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:08
(4M)
12:09 4M
RISHRA
RIS
12:13
(4M)
12:14 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:16
(4M)
12:17 4M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:19
(5M)
12:20 5M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:22
( 0H 8M)
12:23 0H 8M
BALLY
BLY
12:24
( 0H 9M)
12:25 0H 9M
BELUR
BEQ
12:27
(11M)
12:28 11M
LILUAH
LLH
12:30
(10M)
12:31 10M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:47
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:13 PM