Running Status of train 37328 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
11:22
(0M)
11:23 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
SINGUR
SIU
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
DIARA
DEA
11:48
(0M)
11:49 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:43 AM