Running Status of train 37330 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
12:02
(3M)
12:03 3M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
12:07
(3M)
12:08 3M
KAIKALA
KKAE
12:10
(3M)
12:11 3M
HARIPAL
HPL
12:13
(3M)
12:14 3M
MALIYA
MLYA
12:16
(3M)
12:17 3M
NALIKUL
NKL
12:19
(3M)
12:20 3M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
12:23
(3M)
12:24 3M
SINGUR
SIU
12:26
(3M)
12:27 3M
NASIBPUR
NSF
12:30
(3M)
12:31 3M
DIARA
DEA
12:33
(3M)
12:34 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:50
(3M)
12:51 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:57
(3M)
12:58 3M
RISHRA
RIS
13:01
(3M)
13:02 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:04
(3M)
13:05 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:06
(3M)
13:07 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:09
(3M)
13:10 3M
BALLY
BLY
13:11
(3M)
13:12 3M
BELUR
BEQ
13:14
(3M)
13:15 3M
LILUAH
LLH
13:17
(3M)
13:18 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:49 PM