Running Status of train 37330 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 13:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
SINGUR
SIU
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
DIARA
DEA
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
RISHRA
RIS
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
BALLY
BLY
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
BELUR
BEQ
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:20 AM