Running Status of train 37332 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 13:34 Departure at 13:36
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
12:42
( 0H 6M)
12:43 0H 6M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
12:47
( 0H 6M)
12:48 0H 6M
KAIKALA
KKAE
12:50
( 0H 6M)
12:51 0H 6M
HARIPAL
HPL
12:53
( 0H 6M)
12:54 0H 6M
MALIYA
MLYA
12:56
( 0H 6M)
12:57 0H 6M
NALIKUL
NKL
12:59
( 0H 6M)
13:00 0H 6M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
13:03
( 0H 6M)
13:04 0H 6M
SINGUR
SIU
13:06
( 0H 6M)
13:07 0H 6M
NASIBPUR
NSF
13:10
( 0H 6M)
13:11 0H 6M
DIARA
DEA
13:13
( 0H 6M)
13:14 0H 6M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:28
( 0H 6M)
13:30 0H 6M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:36
(3M)
13:37 3M
RISHRA
RIS
13:40
(5M)
13:41 5M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:44
(5M)
13:45 5M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:46
( 0H 7M)
13:47 0H 7M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:49
( 0H 6M)
13:50 0H 6M
BALLY
BLY
13:51
( 0H 7M)
13:52 0H 7M
BELUR
BEQ
13:54
( 0H 8M)
13:55 0H 8M
LILUAH
LLH
13:58
( 0H 8M)
13:59 0H 8M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:12
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:07 PM