Running Status of train 37332 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SINGUR (SIU) Station. Arrival at 13:11 Departure at 13:12
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
12:42
(5M)
12:43 5M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
12:47
(5M)
12:48 5M
KAIKALA
KKAE
12:50
(5M)
12:51 5M
HARIPAL
HPL
12:53
(5M)
12:54 5M
MALIYA
MLYA
12:56
(5M)
12:57 5M
NALIKUL
NKL
12:59
(5M)
13:00 5M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
13:03
(5M)
13:04 5M
SINGUR
SIU
13:06
(5M)
13:07 5M
NASIBPUR
NSF
13:10
( 0H 6M)
13:11 0H 6M
DIARA
DEA
13:13
(10M)
13:14 10M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:28
(2M)
13:30 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:36
(5M)
13:37 5M
RISHRA
RIS
13:40
(5M)
13:41 5M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:44
(5M)
13:45 5M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:46
(5M)
13:47 5M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:49
(5M)
13:50 5M
BALLY
BLY
13:51
(5M)
13:52 5M
BELUR
BEQ
13:54
(5M)
13:55 5M
LILUAH
LLH
13:58
(5M)
13:59 5M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:12
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:39 PM