Running Status of train 37338 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
SINGUR
SIU
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
DIARA
DEA
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
RISHRA
RIS
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
BALLY
BLY
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
BELUR
BEQ
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
LILUAH
LLH
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:31 PM