Running Status of train 37340 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIPAL (HPL) Station. Arrival at 16:41 Departure at 16:42
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
16:18 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
16:20
(10M)
16:21 10M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
16:25
(10M)
16:26 10M
KAIKALA
KKAE
16:28
(10M)
16:29 10M
HARIPAL
HPL
16:31
(10M)
16:32 10M
MALIYA
MLYA
16:34
(10M)
16:35 10M
NALIKUL
NKL
16:37
( 0H 8M)
16:38 0H 8M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
16:42
( 0H 9M)
16:43 0H 9M
SINGUR
SIU
16:45
(11M)
16:46 11M
NASIBPUR
NSF
16:49
(10M)
16:50 10M
DIARA
DEA
16:52
(11M)
16:53 11M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
17:00
(11M)
17:01 11M
SERAMPORE
SRP
17:06
( 0H 8M)
17:07 0H 8M
RISHRA
RIS
17:10
(10M)
17:11 10M
KONNAGAR
KOG
17:13
(10M)
17:14 10M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
17:15
( 0H 8M)
17:16 0H 8M
UTTARPARA
UPA
17:18
( 0H 9M)
17:19 0H 9M
BALLY
BLY
17:20
(10M)
17:21 10M
BELUR
BEQ
17:23
(11M)
17:24 11M
LILUAH
LLH
17:26
(11M)
17:27 11M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:43
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:01 AM