Running Status of train 37340 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 17:14 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
16:18 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
16:20
( 0H 8M)
16:21 0H 8M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
16:25
( 0H 8M)
16:26 0H 8M
KAIKALA
KKAE
16:28
( 0H 8M)
16:29 0H 8M
HARIPAL
HPL
16:31
( 0H 8M)
16:32 0H 8M
MALIYA
MLYA
16:34
( 0H 8M)
16:35 0H 8M
NALIKUL
NKL
16:37
( 0H 8M)
16:38 0H 8M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
16:42
( 0H 8M)
16:43 0H 8M
SINGUR
SIU
16:45
( 0H 8M)
16:46 0H 8M
NASIBPUR
NSF
16:49
( 0H 8M)
16:50 0H 8M
DIARA
DEA
16:52
( 0H 8M)
16:53 0H 8M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
17:00
( 0H 8M)
17:01 0H 8M
SERAMPORE
SRP
17:06
( 0H 8M)
17:07 0H 8M
RISHRA
RIS
17:10
(12M)
17:11 12M
KONNAGAR
KOG
17:13
(12M)
17:14 12M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
17:15
(12M)
17:16 12M
UTTARPARA
UPA
17:18
(16M)
17:19 16M
BALLY
BLY
17:20
(14M)
17:21 14M
BELUR
BEQ
17:23
(17M)
17:24 17M
LILUAH
LLH
17:26
(17M)
17:27 17M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:43
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:47 AM