Running Status of train 37345 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
LILUAH
LLH
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
BELUR
BEQ
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
BALLY
BLY
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
RISHRA
RIS
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
DIARA
DEA
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
SINGUR
SIU
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
22:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:03 AM