Running Status of train 37349 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
BALLY
BLY
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
RISHRA
RIS
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
DIARA
DEA
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
SINGUR
SIU
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
23:34
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:20 AM