Running Status of train 37354 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
22:53
(3M)
22:54 3M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
22:58
(3M)
22:59 3M
KAIKALA
KKAE
23:01
(3M)
23:02 3M
HARIPAL
HPL
23:04
(3M)
23:05 3M
MALIYA
MLYA
23:07
(3M)
23:08 3M
NALIKUL
NKL
23:10
(3M)
23:11 3M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
23:14
(3M)
23:15 3M
SINGUR
SIU
23:17
(3M)
23:18 3M
NASIBPUR
NSF
23:21
(3M)
23:22 3M
DIARA
DEA
23:24
(3M)
23:25 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
23:36
(3M)
23:37 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
23:43
(3M)
23:44 3M
RISHRA
RIS
23:47
(3M)
23:48 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
23:51
(3M)
23:52 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
23:53
(3M)
23:54 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
23:56
(3M)
23:57 3M
BALLY
BLY
23:58
(3M)
23:59 3M
BELUR
BEQ
00:01
(3M)
00:02 3M
LILUAH
LLH
00:05
(3M)
00:06 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:23 AM