Running Status of train 37354 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
SINGUR
SIU
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
DIARA
DEA
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
23:36
(0M)
23:37 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
RISHRA
RIS
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
BALLY
BLY
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
BELUR
BEQ
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
LILUAH
LLH
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:25 AM