Running Status of train 37361 (Hwh Arambagh) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:17
(1M)
05:18 1M
BELUR
BEQ
05:20
(1M)
05:21 1M
BALLY
BLY
05:23
(1M)
05:24 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:26
(1M)
05:27 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:28
(1M)
05:29 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
05:31
(1M)
05:32 1M
RISHRA
RIS
05:35
(1M)
05:36 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
05:39
(1M)
05:40 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:45
(1M)
05:47 1M
DIARA
DEA
05:55
(1M)
05:56 1M
NASIBPUR
NSF
05:58
(1M)
05:59 1M
SINGUR
SIU
06:02
(1M)
06:03 1M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
06:05
(1M)
06:06 1M
NALIKUL
NKL
06:10
(1M)
06:11 1M
MALIYA
MLYA
06:13
(1M)
06:14 1M
HARIPAL
HPL
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
KAIKALA
KKAE
06:20
(1M)
06:21 1M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
06:23
(1M)
06:24 1M
LOKNATH
LOK
06:27
(1M)
06:28 1M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
06:55
(1M)
07:00 1M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
07:05
(1M)
07:06 1M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
07:13
(1M)
07:14 1M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
07:22
(1M)
07:23 1M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
07:40
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:45 PM