Running Status of train 37362 (Arambagh Hwh) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ARAMBAG (AMBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ARAMBAG
AMBG
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
08:39
(3M)
08:40 3M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
08:48
(3M)
08:49 3M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
08:56
(3M)
08:57 3M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
09:11
(3M)
09:12 3M
LOKNATH
LOK
09:14
(3M)
09:15 3M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
09:19
(3M)
09:20 3M
KAIKALA
KKAE
09:22
(3M)
09:23 3M
HARIPAL
HPL
09:25
(3M)
09:26 3M
MALIYA
MLYA
09:28
(3M)
09:29 3M
NALIKUL
NKL
09:31
(3M)
09:32 3M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
09:36
(3M)
09:37 3M
SINGUR
SIU
09:38
(3M)
09:39 3M
NASIBPUR
NSF
09:43
(3M)
09:44 3M
DIARA
DEA
09:46
(3M)
09:47 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:02
(3M)
10:03 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:08
(3M)
10:09 3M
RISHRA
RIS
10:13
(3M)
10:14 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:16
(3M)
10:17 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:18
(3M)
10:19 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:21
(3M)
10:22 3M
BALLY
BLY
10:23
(3M)
10:24 3M
BELUR
BEQ
10:26
(3M)
10:27 3M
LILUAH
LLH
10:29
(3M)
10:30 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:09 PM