Running Status of train 37362 (Arambagh Hwh) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ARAMBAG (AMBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ARAMBAG
AMBG
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
SINGUR
SIU
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
DIARA
DEA
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
RISHRA
RIS
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:45 AM