Running Status of train 37363 (Hwh Arambagh) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ARAMBAG (AMBG) Station. Arrival at 12:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:55 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
RISHRA
RIS
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
DIARA
DEA
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
SINGUR
SIU
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:01 AM