Running Status of train 37364 (Arambagh Hwh) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAYAPUR (MAYP) Station. Arrival at 15:13 Departure at 15:14
Train is running Late (163M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ARAMBAG
AMBG
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
12:30
(163M)
12:31 163M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
12:40
(161M)
12:41 161M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
12:50
(160M)
12:51 160M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
12:56
(158M)
12:57 158M
LOKNATH
LOK
13:02
(160M)
13:03 160M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
13:08
(157M)
13:09 157M
KAIKALA
KKAE
13:12
(159M)
13:13 159M
HARIPAL
HPL
13:17
(161M)
13:18 161M
MALIYA
MLYA
13:21
(159M)
13:22 159M
NALIKUL
NKL
13:25
(159M)
13:26 159M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
13:31
(159M)
13:32 159M
SINGUR
SIU
13:35
(159M)
13:36 159M
NASIBPUR
NSF
13:40
(160M)
13:41 160M
DIARA
DEA
13:44
(159M)
13:45 159M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:54
(157M)
13:55 157M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:01
(153M)
14:02 153M
RISHRA
RIS
14:05
(157M)
14:06 157M
KONNAGAR
KOG
14:08
(157M)
14:09 157M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
14:10
(160M)
14:11 160M
UTTARPARA
UPA
14:13
(157M)
14:14 157M
BALLY
BLY
14:15
(160M)
14:16 160M
BELUR
BEQ
14:18
(158M)
14:19 158M
LILUAH
LLH
14:21
(157M)
14:22 157M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:40
(147M)
00:00 147M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:55 PM