Running Status of train 37364 (Arambagh Hwh) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ARAMBAG (AMBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ARAMBAG
AMBG
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
SINGUR
SIU
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
DIARA
DEA
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
RISHRA
RIS
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
BALLY
BLY
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
BELUR
BEQ
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
LILUAH
LLH
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:03 AM