Running Status of train 37365 (Hwh Arambagh) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
DIARA
DEA
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
SINGUR
SIU
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
14:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 04:09 PM