Running Status of train 37371 (Hwh Gogt Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at (GOGT) Station. Arrival at 07:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
04:22 0M
LILUAH
LLH
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
BELUR
BEQ
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
BALLY
BLY
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
04:38
(0M)
04:39 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
04:40
(0M)
04:41 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
RISHRA
RIS
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
DIARA
DEA
05:08
(0M)
05:09 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
SINGUR
SIU
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
05:51
(0M)
05:53 0M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
06:26
(0M)
06:31 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M

GOGT
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:39 PM