Running Status of train 37372 (Goghat Hwh L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAYAPUR (MAYP) Station. Arrival at 07:58 Departure at 07:59
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay

GOGT
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
07:44
(4M)
07:45 4M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
07:54
(4M)
07:55 4M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
08:03
(4M)
08:04 4M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
08:11
( 0H 7M)
08:12 0H 7M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
08:25
(4M)
08:30 4M
LOKNATH
LOK
08:33
(4M)
08:34 4M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
08:38
(4M)
08:39 4M
KAIKALA
KKAE
08:41
(4M)
08:42 4M
HARIPAL
HPL
08:44
(4M)
08:45 4M
MALIYA
MLYA
08:46
(4M)
08:47 4M
NALIKUL
NKL
08:50
(4M)
08:51 4M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
08:54
(4M)
08:55 4M
SINGUR
SIU
08:58
(4M)
08:59 4M
NASIBPUR
NSF
09:02
(4M)
09:03 4M
DIARA
DEA
09:06
(4M)
09:07 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:21
(4M)
09:22 4M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:27
(4M)
09:28 4M
RISHRA
RIS
09:32
(4M)
09:33 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:35
(4M)
09:36 4M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:39
(4M)
09:40 4M
BALLY
BLY
09:41
(4M)
09:42 4M
BELUR
BEQ
09:44
(4M)
09:45 4M
LILUAH
LLH
09:47
(4M)
09:48 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:02
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:17 AM