Running Status of train 37372 (Goghat Hwh L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 10:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay

GOGT
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
SINGUR
SIU
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
DIARA
DEA
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
RISHRA
RIS
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
BALLY
BLY
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:02 PM