Running Status of train 37373 (Goghat Hw L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
BELUR
BEQ
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
BALLY
BLY
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
RISHRA
RIS
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:02
(0M)
08:04 0M
DIARA
DEA
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
SINGUR
SIU
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M

GOGT
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:11 PM