Running Status of train 37375 (Hwh Gogt Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BELUR (BEQ) Station. Arrival at 10:55 Departure at 10:56
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:35 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:42
(10M)
10:43 10M
BELUR
BEQ
10:45
(10M)
10:46 10M
BALLY
BLY
10:48
(11M)
10:49 11M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:52
( 0H 8M)
10:53 0H 8M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:54
(10M)
10:55 10M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:57
(10M)
10:58 10M
RISHRA
RIS
11:00
( 0H 9M)
11:01 0H 9M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:05
(12M)
11:06 12M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:11
( 0H 7M)
11:12 0H 7M
DIARA
DEA
11:19
( 0H 6M)
11:20 0H 6M
NASIBPUR
NSF
11:22
( 0H 6M)
11:23 0H 6M
SINGUR
SIU
11:26
( 0H 8M)
11:27 0H 8M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
11:30
( 0H 8M)
11:31 0H 8M
NALIKUL
NKL
11:34
(11M)
11:35 11M
MALIYA
MLYA
11:37
(11M)
11:38 11M
HARIPAL
HPL
11:38
(13M)
11:39 13M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:43
(10M)
11:44 10M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
11:50
( 0H 7M)
11:51 0H 7M
LOKNATH
LOK
11:55
(10M)
11:56 10M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
12:00
( 0H 7M)
12:02 0H 7M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
12:07
( 0H 9M)
12:08 0H 9M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
12:15
( 0H 6M)
12:16 0H 6M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
12:27
(5M)
12:28 5M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
12:43
(10M)
12:44 10M

GOGT
13:00
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:36 PM