Running Status of train 37375 (Hwh Gogt Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (GOGT) Station. Arrival at 13:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:35 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
RISHRA
RIS
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
DIARA
DEA
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
11:22
(0M)
11:23 0M
SINGUR
SIU
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M

GOGT
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:03 PM