Running Status of train 37376 (Gogt Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (GOGT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay

GOGT
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
19:19
(2M)
19:20 2M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
19:29
(2M)
19:30 2M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
19:38
(2M)
19:39 2M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
19:47
(2M)
19:48 2M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
19:54
(2M)
19:56 2M
LOKNATH
LOK
20:01
(2M)
20:02 2M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
20:06
(2M)
20:07 2M
KAIKALA
KKAE
20:09
(2M)
20:10 2M
HARIPAL
HPL
20:12
(2M)
20:13 2M
MALIYA
MLYA
20:15
(2M)
20:16 2M
NALIKUL
NKL
20:18
(2M)
20:19 2M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
20:22
(2M)
20:23 2M
SINGUR
SIU
20:25
(2M)
20:26 2M
NASIBPUR
NSF
20:29
(2M)
20:30 2M
DIARA
DEA
20:32
(2M)
20:33 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
20:45
(2M)
20:47 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
20:54
(2M)
20:55 2M
RISHRA
RIS
20:58
(2M)
20:59 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:01
(2M)
21:02 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:03
(2M)
21:04 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:06
(2M)
21:07 2M
BALLY
BLY
21:08
(2M)
21:09 2M
BELUR
BEQ
21:11
(2M)
21:12 2M
LILUAH
LLH
21:14
(2M)
21:15 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:28
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:45 PM