Running Status of train 37376 (Gogt Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LILUAH (LLH) Station. Arrival at 21:20 Departure at 21:21
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay

GOGT
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
ARAMBAG
AMBG
19:19
( 0H 6M)
19:20 0H 6M
MAYAPUR
MAYP
19:29
( 0H 6M)
19:30 0H 6M
TAKIPUR HALT
TKPH
19:38
( 0H 6M)
19:39 0H 6M
TALPUR HALT
TLPH
19:47
( 0H 6M)
19:48 0H 6M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
19:54
( 0H 6M)
19:56 0H 6M
LOKNATH
LOK
20:01
( 0H 6M)
20:02 0H 6M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
20:06
( 0H 6M)
20:07 0H 6M
KAIKALA
KKAE
20:09
( 0H 6M)
20:10 0H 6M
HARIPAL
HPL
20:12
( 0H 6M)
20:13 0H 6M
MALIYA
MLYA
20:15
( 0H 6M)
20:16 0H 6M
NALIKUL
NKL
20:18
( 0H 6M)
20:19 0H 6M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
20:22
( 0H 6M)
20:23 0H 6M
SINGUR
SIU
20:25
( 0H 6M)
20:26 0H 6M
NASIBPUR
NSF
20:29
( 0H 6M)
20:30 0H 6M
DIARA
DEA
20:32
( 0H 6M)
20:33 0H 6M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
20:45
( 0H 6M)
20:47 0H 6M
SERAMPORE
SRP
20:54
( 0H 6M)
20:55 0H 6M
RISHRA
RIS
20:58
( 0H 6M)
20:59 0H 6M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:01
( 0H 6M)
21:02 0H 6M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:03
( 0H 6M)
21:04 0H 6M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:06
( 0H 6M)
21:07 0H 6M
BALLY
BLY
21:08
( 0H 6M)
21:09 0H 6M
BELUR
BEQ
21:11
( 0H 6M)
21:12 0H 6M
LILUAH
LLH
21:14
( 0H 6M)
21:15 0H 6M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:28
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:36 AM