Running Status of train 37411 (She Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 06:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
DIARA
DEA
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
SINGUR
SIU
05:28
(0M)
05:29 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:43 PM