Running Status of train 37412 (Tak She Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
04:15 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
04:17
(4M)
04:18 4M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
04:22
(4M)
04:23 4M
KAIKALA
KKAE
04:25
(4M)
04:26 4M
HARIPAL
HPL
04:29
(4M)
04:30 4M
MALIYA
MLYA
04:32
(4M)
04:33 4M
NALIKUL
NKL
04:35
(4M)
04:36 4M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
04:40
(4M)
04:41 4M
SINGUR
SIU
04:43
(4M)
04:44 4M
NASIBPUR
NSF
04:47
(4M)
04:48 4M
DIARA
DEA
04:50
(4M)
04:51 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:24 AM