Running Status of train 37413 (She Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
DIARA
DEA
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
SINGUR
SIU
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
23:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:21 PM