Running Status of train 37414 (Tak She Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
SINGUR
SIU
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
DIARA
DEA
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
22:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:59 AM