Running Status of train 37611 (Hwh Pda Loca) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:42 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
BALLY
BLY
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:40
(0M)
12:42 0M
MAGRA
MUG
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:15 AM