Running Status of train 37611 (Hwh Pda Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:42 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:50
(4M)
11:51 4M
BELUR
BEQ
11:53
(4M)
11:54 4M
BALLY
BLY
11:56
(4M)
11:57 4M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:59
(4M)
12:00 4M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:01
(4M)
12:02 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:04
(4M)
12:05 4M
RISHRA
RIS
12:07
(4M)
12:08 4M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:10
(4M)
12:11 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:14
(4M)
12:15 4M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
12:15
(4M)
12:16 4M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:19
(4M)
12:20 4M
MANKUNDU
MUU
12:22
(4M)
12:23 4M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:25
(4M)
12:26 4M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:30
(4M)
12:31 4M
HOOGHLY
HGY
12:33
(4M)
12:34 4M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:40
(4M)
12:42 4M
MAGRA
MUG
12:50
(4M)
12:51 4M
KHANYAN
KHN
12:58
(4M)
12:59 4M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
13:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:05 PM