Running Status of train 37612 (Pda Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 10:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNDOOAH
PDA
00:00
(0M)
08:55 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
TALANDU
TLO
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
MAGRA
MUG
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:08 PM