Running Status of train 37651 (Hwh Mym Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
MAGRA
MUG
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
TALANDU
TLO
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
BAGILA
BGF
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
MEMARI
MYM
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:01 PM