Running Status of train 37652 (Mym Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 13:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEMARI
MYM
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
BAGILA
BGF
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
TALANDU
TLO
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
MAGRA
MUG
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:06
(0M)
12:08 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 PM