Running Status of train 37653 (Hwh Mym Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:31
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:31 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:39
(2M)
11:40 2M
BELUR
BEQ
11:42
(2M)
11:43 2M
BALLY
BLY
11:45
(2M)
11:46 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:49
(2M)
11:50 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:51
(2M)
11:52 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:54
(2M)
11:55 2M
RISHRA
RIS
11:58
(2M)
11:59 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:01
(2M)
12:02 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:05
(2M)
12:06 2M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
12:08
(2M)
12:09 2M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:11
(2M)
12:12 2M
MANKUNDU
MUU
12:12
(2M)
12:13 2M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:17
(2M)
12:18 2M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:22
(2M)
12:23 2M
HOOGHLY
HGY
12:24
(2M)
12:25 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:31
(2M)
12:33 2M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
12:38
(2M)
12:39 2M
MAGRA
MUG
12:42
(2M)
12:43 2M
TALANDU
TLO
12:45
(2M)
12:46 2M
KHANYAN
KHN
12:50
(2M)
12:51 2M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
12:54
(2M)
12:55 2M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
12:59
(2M)
13:00 2M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
13:01
(2M)
13:02 2M
BAINCHI
BOI
13:04
(2M)
13:05 2M
DEBIPUR
DBP
13:09
(2M)
13:10 2M
BAGILA
BGF
13:13
(2M)
13:14 2M
MEMARI
MYM
13:22
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:49 PM