Running Status of train 37654 (Mym Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MEMARI (MYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEMARI
MYM
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
BAGILA
BGF
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
TALANDU
TLO
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
MAGRA
MUG
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
RISHRA
RIS
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
BALLY
BLY
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
BELUR
BEQ
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
LILUAH
LLH
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:54 AM