Running Status of train 37655 (Hwh Mym Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MEMARI (MYM) Station. Arrival at 14:37 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
RISHRA
RIS
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
MAGRA
MUG
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
TALANDU
TLO
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
BAGILA
BGF
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
MEMARI
MYM
14:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:49 AM