Running Status of train 37656 (Mym Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MEMARI (MYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEMARI
MYM
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
BAGILA
BGF
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
TALANDU
TLO
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
MAGRA
MUG
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:46
(0M)
15:48 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
RISHRA
RIS
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
BALLY
BLY
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
BELUR
BEQ
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
LILUAH
LLH
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:46 PM