Running Status of train 37656 (Mym Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MEMARI (MYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEMARI
MYM
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
BAGILA
BGF
14:59
(25M)
15:00 25M
DEBIPUR
DBP
15:02
(27M)
15:03 27M
BAINCHI
BOI
15:07
(30M)
15:08 30M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
15:10
(28M)
15:11 28M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
15:11
(32M)
15:12 32M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
15:16
(32M)
15:17 32M
KHANYAN
KHN
15:21
(35M)
15:22 35M
TALANDU
TLO
15:26
(34M)
15:27 34M
MAGRA
MUG
15:29
(35M)
15:30 35M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
15:33
(38M)
15:34 38M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:46
(30M)
15:48 30M
HOOGHLY
HGY
15:51
(26M)
15:52 26M
CHUCHURA
CNS
15:55
(28M)
15:56 28M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
15:58
(29M)
15:59 29M
MANKUNDU
MUU
16:01
(28M)
16:02 28M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
16:04
(29M)
16:05 29M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
16:07
(29M)
16:08 29M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
16:10
(31M)
16:11 31M
SERAMPORE
SRP
16:13
(30M)
16:14 30M
RISHRA
RIS
16:17
(31M)
16:18 31M
KONNAGAR
KOG
16:20
(33M)
16:21 33M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
16:23
(30M)
16:24 30M
UTTARPARA
UPA
16:26
(30M)
16:27 30M
BALLY
BLY
16:28
(33M)
16:29 33M
BELUR
BEQ
16:31
(33M)
16:32 33M
LILUAH
LLH
16:34
(30M)
16:35 30M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:52
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:01 PM