Running Status of train 37657 (Hwh Mym Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:43 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
BELUR
BEQ
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
BALLY
BLY
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
RISHRA
RIS
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
MAGRA
MUG
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
TALANDU
TLO
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
15:12
(0M)
15:13 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
BAGILA
BGF
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
MEMARI
MYM
15:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:25 PM