Running Status of train 37658 (Mym Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MEMARI (MYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEMARI
MYM
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
BAGILA
BGF
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
TALANDU
TLO
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
MAGRA
MUG
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
RISHRA
RIS
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
BALLY
BLY
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
BELUR
BEQ
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
LILUAH
LLH
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:48 PM