Running Status of train 37731 (Bdc Mym Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
20:47 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
MAGRA
MUG
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
TALANDU
TLO
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
BAGILA
BGF
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
MEMARI
MYM
21:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:22 AM