Running Status of train 37732 (Mym Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 22:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEMARI
MYM
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
BAGILA
BGF
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
TALANDU
TLO
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
MAGRA
MUG
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:23 AM