Running Status of train 37741 (Bdc Kwae Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
03:10
(2M)
03:11 2M
TRIBENI
TBAE
03:15
(2M)
03:16 2M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
03:18
(2M)
03:19 2M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
03:21
(2M)
03:22 2M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
03:24
(2M)
03:25 2M
JIRAT
JIT
03:28
(2M)
03:29 2M
BALAGARH
BGAE
03:32
(2M)
03:33 2M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
03:35
(2M)
03:36 2M
BEHULA
BHLA
03:39
(2M)
03:40 2M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
03:42
(2M)
03:43 2M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
03:48
(2M)
03:49 2M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
03:52
(2M)
03:53 2M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
03:57
(2M)
03:58 2M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
04:05
(2M)
04:06 2M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
04:09
(2M)
04:10 2M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
04:15
(2M)
04:17 2M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
04:23
(2M)
04:24 2M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
04:26
(2M)
04:27 2M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
04:30
(2M)
04:31 2M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
04:34
(2M)
04:35 2M
BELERHAT
BQY
04:37
(2M)
04:38 2M
PATULI
PTAE
04:42
(2M)
04:43 2M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
04:47
(2M)
04:48 2M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
04:50
(2M)
04:51 2M
DAINHAT
DHAE
05:02
(2M)
05:03 2M
KATWA
KWAE
05:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:54 PM