Running Status of train 37741 (Bdc Kwae Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 05:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
03:10
(0M)
03:11 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
03:15
(0M)
03:16 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
03:18
(0M)
03:19 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
03:21
(0M)
03:22 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
JIRAT
JIT
03:28
(0M)
03:29 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
03:35
(0M)
03:36 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
03:42
(0M)
03:43 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
03:48
(0M)
03:49 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
03:52
(0M)
03:53 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
03:57
(0M)
03:58 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
04:05
(0M)
04:06 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
04:15
(0M)
04:17 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
04:26
(0M)
04:27 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
PATULI
PTAE
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
KATWA
KWAE
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:38 PM