Running Status of train 37742 (Kwae Bdc Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
04:40 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
PATULI
PTAE
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
05:20
(0M)
05:22 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
JIRAT
JIT
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:28 PM