Running Status of train 37743 (Bdc Kwae Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 06:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
04:38
(0M)
04:39 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
04:45
(0M)
04:46 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
JIRAT
JIT
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
PATULI
PTAE
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
KATWA
KWAE
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:27 PM