Running Status of train 37743 (Bdc Kwae Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GUPTIPARA (GPAE) Station. Arrival at 05:14 Departure at 05:15
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
04:35
( 0H 8M)
04:36 0H 8M
TRIBENI
TBAE
04:38
( 0H 8M)
04:39 0H 8M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
04:42
( 0H 8M)
04:43 0H 8M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
04:45
( 0H 8M)
04:46 0H 8M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
04:47
( 0H 8M)
04:48 0H 8M
JIRAT
JIT
04:52
( 0H 8M)
04:53 0H 8M
BALAGARH
BGAE
04:55
( 0H 8M)
04:56 0H 8M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
04:58
( 0H 8M)
04:59 0H 8M
BEHULA
BHLA
05:03
( 0H 8M)
05:04 0H 8M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
05:06
( 0H 8M)
05:07 0H 8M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
05:12
(12M)
05:13 12M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
05:16
(11M)
05:17 11M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
05:21
(11M)
05:22 11M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
05:29
(12M)
05:30 12M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
05:33
(14M)
05:34 14M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
05:40
(12M)
05:42 12M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
05:46
(13M)
05:47 13M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
05:49
(12M)
05:50 12M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
05:56
(14M)
05:57 14M
PATULI
PTAE
06:04
(14M)
06:05 14M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
06:08
(16M)
06:09 16M
DAINHAT
DHAE
06:14
(18M)
06:15 18M
KATWA
KWAE
06:40
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:51 PM