Running Status of train 37744 (Kwae Bdc Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
08:52
(4M)
08:53 4M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
08:55
(4M)
08:56 4M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
08:59
(4M)
09:00 4M
PATULI
PTAE
09:04
(4M)
09:05 4M
BELERHAT
BQY
09:09
(4M)
09:10 4M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
09:12
(4M)
09:13 4M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
09:15
(4M)
09:16 4M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
09:19
(4M)
09:20 4M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
09:22
(4M)
09:23 4M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
09:25
(4M)
09:26 4M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
09:28
(4M)
09:30 4M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
09:34
(4M)
09:35 4M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
09:38
(4M)
09:39 4M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
09:43
(4M)
09:44 4M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
09:49
(4M)
09:50 4M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
09:53
(4M)
09:54 4M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
09:59
(4M)
10:00 4M
BEHULA
BHLA
10:02
(4M)
10:03 4M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
10:07
(4M)
10:08 4M
BALAGARH
BGAE
10:09
(4M)
10:10 4M
JIRAT
JIT
10:15
(4M)
10:16 4M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
10:20
(4M)
10:21 4M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
10:23
(4M)
10:24 4M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
10:26
(4M)
10:27 4M
TRIBENI
TBAE
10:29
(4M)
10:30 4M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
10:34
(4M)
10:35 4M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:52 AM