Running Status of train 37744 (Kwae Bdc Loc) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
PATULI
PTAE
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
JIRAT
JIT
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:06 AM