Running Status of train 37745 (Bdc Kwae L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
05:45
(1M)
05:46 1M
TRIBENI
TBAE
05:48
(1M)
05:49 1M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
05:52
(1M)
05:53 1M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
05:55
(1M)
05:56 1M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
05:57
(1M)
05:58 1M
JIRAT
JIT
06:02
(1M)
06:03 1M
BALAGARH
BGAE
06:06
(1M)
06:07 1M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
06:09
(1M)
06:10 1M
BEHULA
BHLA
06:13
(1M)
06:14 1M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
06:21
(1M)
06:22 1M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
06:26
(1M)
06:27 1M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
06:31
(1M)
06:32 1M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
06:39
(1M)
06:40 1M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
06:43
(1M)
06:44 1M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
06:50
(1M)
06:52 1M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
06:53
(1M)
06:54 1M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
06:57
(1M)
06:58 1M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
07:00
(1M)
07:01 1M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
07:07
(1M)
07:08 1M
PATULI
PTAE
07:16
(1M)
07:17 1M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
07:21
(1M)
07:22 1M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
07:24
(1M)
07:25 1M
DAINHAT
DHAE
07:26
(1M)
07:27 1M
KATWA
KWAE
07:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:18 PM