Running Status of train 37746 (Kwae Bdc Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
PATULI
PTAE
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
11:52
(0M)
11:54 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
JIRAT
JIT
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:27 AM