Running Status of train 37747 (Bdc Kwae L) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
08:15
(3M)
08:16 3M
TRIBENI
TBAE
08:18
(3M)
08:19 3M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
08:22
(3M)
08:23 3M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
08:25
(3M)
08:26 3M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
08:27
(3M)
08:28 3M
JIRAT
JIT
08:32
(3M)
08:33 3M
BALAGARH
BGAE
08:35
(3M)
08:36 3M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
08:38
(3M)
08:39 3M
BEHULA
BHLA
08:43
(3M)
08:44 3M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
08:46
(3M)
08:47 3M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
08:52
(3M)
08:53 3M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
08:56
(3M)
08:57 3M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
09:01
(3M)
09:02 3M
NANDAIGRAM HALT
NDIM
09:06
(3M)
09:07 3M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
09:09
(3M)
09:10 3M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
09:13
(3M)
09:14 3M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
09:20
(3M)
09:22 3M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
09:24
(3M)
09:25 3M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
09:28
(3M)
09:29 3M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
09:32
(3M)
09:33 3M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
09:35
(3M)
09:36 3M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
09:39
(3M)
09:40 3M
BELERHAT
BQY
09:42
(3M)
09:43 3M
PATULI
PTAE
09:48
(3M)
09:49 3M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
09:52
(3M)
09:53 3M
DAINHAT
DHAE
09:54
(3M)
09:55 3M
KATWA
KWAE
10:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:54 AM