Running Status of train 37747 (Bdc Kwae L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 10:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
JIRAT
JIT
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
NANDAIGRAM HALT
NDIM
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
PATULI
PTAE
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
KATWA
KWAE
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:02 AM