Running Status of train 37748 (Kwae Bdc Loc) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
PATULI
PTAE
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
13:37
(0M)
13:38 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
JIRAT
JIT
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:52 PM