Running Status of train 37750 (Kwae Bdc Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
PATULI
PTAE
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
JIRAT
JIT
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
19:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:15 PM